Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, FISHER COURT, RHAPSODY CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£440,000
+2.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+41.0%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+8.9%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5GE
← Back to All Properties