Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+69.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+117.1%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 8 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9AJ
← Back to All Properties