11, MAGAZINE PLACE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 8AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£462,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£462,000+20.0%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000+20.3%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,050+36.2%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 11 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1