1, BEARS RAILS PARK, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 2HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,085,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,085,000+44.7%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£750,000+50.0%
Sold on 23 December 2008
Terraced
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 22 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1