Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST MARYS COURT, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 7BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.0%
Price Change
-£226,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
-33.0%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Detached
-£226,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£686,625
+7.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
+£46,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£640,080
Sold on 3 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 7BQ
← Back to All Properties