Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
300, MERSEA ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+17.9%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+89.8%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+22.9%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8QY
← Back to All Properties