Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HODGSON COURT, BURNAGE LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-21.2%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 23 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2HE
← Back to All Properties