441, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 6PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,000+69.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+376.7%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-14.3%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1