59, COLWYN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 3PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+49.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+79.2%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+57.8%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1