105A, THE CAUSEWAY, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+18.2%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+48.6%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000-55.6%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£138,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+6.4%
Sold on 28 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1