Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, GLADSTONE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+34.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+52.8%
Sold on 4 July 2012
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 11 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3BJ
← Back to All Properties