17, ROSE LANE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 0JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£27,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,995+12.6%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000+149.4%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+63.3%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 8 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1