4, CARDIGAN WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 5JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000+6.3%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000-4.2%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+234.7%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950+31.3%
Sold on 13 August 1998
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 23 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1