55, BLAKES WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 6EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.9%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,000+237.9%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+26.1%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,850
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1