18, ROSEBAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 5YT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+10.7%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,000+53.8%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Terraced
+£94,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,250
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1