Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, VALENTIA ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+56.7%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0RN
← Back to All Properties