Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE PADDOCK, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 9NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.4%
Price Change
+£422,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+286.4%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Detached
+£422,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 4 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 9NW
← Back to All Properties