Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WHITECROFT LANE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB2 7HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+71.3%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+9.0%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 26 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 7HA
← Back to All Properties