Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SILVERMERE, COTTIMORE TERRACE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+18.9%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 18 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2BY
← Back to All Properties