Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PALMER ROAD, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 4EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£136,950
+16.1%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+51.3%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+73.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4EZ
← Back to All Properties