Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KIRTON GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+25.2%
Sold on 9 January 2019
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+54.2%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
-30.7%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 28 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9LL
← Back to All Properties