Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, SPRINGWOOD DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+19.6%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+35.6%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+113.3%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LH
← Back to All Properties