Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, OAKFIELD AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,500
+11.1%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3LE
← Back to All Properties