4, STUART AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 2AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£308,500+112.8%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+55.9%
Sold on 8 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1