25, SANDICROFT ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+85.8%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+16.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1