Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+14.3%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+12.0%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+1.0%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 21 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8ND
← Back to All Properties