Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DALE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+77.6%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+146.3%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4PY
← Back to All Properties