Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WILDERN LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
-2.3%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+28.7%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+24.2%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+40.4%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 16 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SN
← Back to All Properties