Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROTHER CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+60.0%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5LQ
← Back to All Properties