73, BRAMPTON CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 7NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+38.8%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+16.7%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1