28, HAMILTON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 2DL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£126,500+2.8%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000+4.7%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+186.6%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+86.4%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1