Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE COTTAGES, BRICKS LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£148,186 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£645,000
+29.8%
Sold on 14 July 2020
Terraced
+£148,186 from previous sale
Sale #3
£496,814
+48.7%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£162,814 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,000
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3XG
← Back to All Properties