Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLD OAK CLOSE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,350,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£610,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,350,000
+82.4%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Detached
+£610,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£740,000
+39.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£530,000
Sold on 26 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2TF
← Back to All Properties