Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GEORGE STREET, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 0RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+5.6%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+65.7%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Detached
+£140,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,250
+64.8%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
+£84,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+59.5%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 5 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 0RS
← Back to All Properties