Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MILTON COURT, 70, FRINTON ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 5UW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.6%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-27.6%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+23.9%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+18.2%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+123.7%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 5UW
← Back to All Properties