Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, VALLEY HILL, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+69.8%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£530,000
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3AL
← Back to All Properties