Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, POTTER COURT, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+77.6%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+17.6%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6TR
← Back to All Properties