37, BEECH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 8RJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,000+49.2%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,500+14.1%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950+179.7%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£125,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,700+4.8%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1