Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLANDON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+19.0%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,000
+83.2%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+12.5%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8UN
← Back to All Properties