24, BEWICKS REACH, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 1AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£390,000+31.1%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500+19.0%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1