Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHISLET COURT, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 8PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+11.1%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 1 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 8PD
← Back to All Properties