Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHURCHGATE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+34.1%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
-8.9%
Sold on 13 May 2013
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+95.7%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7QE
← Back to All Properties