Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BECHE COURT, BECHE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB5 8HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.0%
Price Change
+£550,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£835,000
+193.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£550,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB5 8HZ
← Back to All Properties