4, BELLE VUE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 4AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.3%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£30,000-42.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000-1.9%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+3.9%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1