67, FOREST ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 2DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+15.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000+148.7%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500+41.7%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+13.5%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1