3, MANTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.9%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+229.9%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500+67.2%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000-13.4%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1