FLAT 1, 3, PAVILION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 7EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,000+28.1%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+109.8%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+17.3%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1