Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OAKDALE ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.8%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+132.8%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8EJ
← Back to All Properties