Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GILL MEADOWS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£528,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.2%
Price Change
+£278,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£528,000
+111.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£278,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 13 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6FP
← Back to All Properties