16, HUTSONS CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 1QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.4%
Price Change
+£280,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+147.4%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£280,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+39.2%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1